Accueil
4
ACTUS
OBS
RECH
DECADE
LISTE
Liste
Téléchargement
BILAN
Bilan
Evolution
Espèces à retrouver
Nouvelles espèces
Photos
SAISIE
GALERIE
CONTACT
Voir arbre
Les Noctuidae de France
Liste des 668 espèces :
Acontiinae
Acontia crocata
Guenée, 1852
Acontia lucida
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Emmelia trabealis
(Scopoli, 1763)
Emmelia viridisquama
(Guenée, 1852)
Acronictinae
Acronicta aceris
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta albovenosa
(Goeze, 1781)
Acronicta alni
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Acronicta auricoma
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acronicta chamoenices
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
Acronicta cuspis
(Hübner, 1813)
Acronicta elsae
Fiumi & Govi, 2022
Acronicta euphorbiae
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acronicta geographica
(Fabricius, 1787)
Acronicta leporina
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta megacephala
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acronicta menyanthidis
(Esper, 1789)
Acronicta nervosa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acronicta psi
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta rumicis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Acronicta serratae
(Zerny, 1927)
Acronicta strigosa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Acronicta tridens
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Craniophora ligustri
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Craniophora pontica
(Staudinger, 1879)
Aediinae
Aedia funesta
(Esper, 1786)
Aedia leucomelas
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Amphipyrinae
Amphipyra berbera
Rungs, 1949
Amphipyra cinnamomea
(Goeze, 1781)
Amphipyra effusa
Boisduval, 1828
Amphipyra livida
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Amphipyra perflua
(Fabricius, 1787)
Amphipyra pyramidea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Amphipyra tetra
(Fabricius, 1787)
Amphipyra tragopoginis
(Clerck, 1759)
Asteroscopus sphinx
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Brachionycha nubeculosa
(Esper, 1785)
Bryonycta pineti
(Staudinger, 1859)
Lamprosticta culta
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Valeria jaspidea
(Villers, 1789)
Valeria oleagina
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Xylocampa areola
(Esper, 1789)
Bagisarinae
Pardoxia graellsi
(Feisthamel, 1837)
Xanthodes albago
(Fabricius, 1794)
Bryophilinae
Bryophila domestica
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Bryophila ereptricula
Treitschke, 1825
Bryophila felina
(Eversmann, 1852)
Bryophila galathea
Millière, 1874
Bryophila petrea
Guenée, 1852
Bryophila raptricula
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Bryophila ravula
(Hübner, 1813)
Bryophila vandalusiae
Duponchel, 1843
Bryopsis muralis
(Forster, 1771)
Cryphia algae
(Fabricius, 1775)
Cryphia claudiae
Govi & Fiumi, 2019
Cryphia ereptricula
(Treitschke, 1825)
Cryphia lusitanica
(Draudt, 1931)
Cryphia ochsi
(Boursin, 1940)
Cryphia pallida
(Bethune-Baker, 1894)
Cryphia simulatricula
(Guenée, 1852)
Condicinae
Acosmetia caliginosa
(Hübner, 1813)
Alvaradoia disjecta
(Rothschild, 1920)
Alvaradoia numerica
(Boisduval, 1840)
Condica capensis
(Guenée, 1852)
Condica viscosa
(Freyer, 1831)
Eucarta amethystina
(Hübner, 1803)
Cuculliinae
Allophyes corsica
(Spuler, 1905)
Allophyes oxyacanthae
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Cucullia absinthii
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Cucullia argentea
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Cucullia artemisiae
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Cucullia asteris
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cucullia calendulae
Treitschke, 1835
Cucullia campanulae
Freyer, 1831
Cucullia caninae
Rambur, 1833
Cucullia cemenelensis
Boursin, 1924
Cucullia chamomillae
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cucullia cineracea
Freyer, 1841
Cucullia dracunculi
(Hübner, 1813)
Cucullia formosa
Rogenhofer, 1860
Cucullia gnaphalii
(Hübner, 1813)
Cucullia hartigi
G. Ronkay & L. Ronkay, 1987
Cucullia lactucae
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cucullia lucifuga
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cucullia lychnitis
Rambur, 1833
Cucullia prenanthis
Boisduval, 1840
Cucullia reisseri
Boursin, 1933
Cucullia santolinae
Rambur, 1834
Cucullia santonici
(Hübner, 1813)
Cucullia scrophulariae
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cucullia scrophulariphaga
Rambur, 1833
Cucullia scrophulariphila
Staudinger, 1859
Cucullia tanaceti
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cucullia thapsiphaga
Treitschke, 1826
Cucullia umbratica
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Cucullia verbasci
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Cucullia xeranthemi
Boisduval, 1840
Meganephria bimaculosa
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Metopoceras felicina
(Donzel, 1844)
Recoropha canteneri
(Duponchel, 1833)
Dilobinae
Diloba caeruleocephala
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Dyopsinae
Moma alpium
(Osbeck, 1778)
Eriopinae
Callopistria juventina
(Stoll in Cramer, 1782)
Callopistria latreillei
(Duponchel, 1828)
Eustrotiinae
Deltote bankiana
(Fabricius, 1775)
Deltote deceptoria
(Scopoli, 1763)
Deltote pygarga
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Deltote uncula
(Clerck, 1759)
Phyllophila obliterata
(Rambur, 1833)
Pseudozarba bipartita
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1850)
Heliothinae
Helicoverpa armigera
(Hübner, 1808)
Heliothis maritima
Graslin, 1855
Heliothis nubigera
Herrich-Schäffer, 1851
Heliothis ononis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Heliothis peltigera
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Heliothis viriplaca
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Periphanes cora
(Eversmann, 1837)
Periphanes delphinii
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Protoschinia scutosa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Pyrrhia umbra
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Schinia cardui
(Hübner, 1790)
Schinia cognata
(Freyer, 1833)
Metoponiinae
Haemerosia renalis
(Hübner, 1813)
Panemeria tenebrata
(Scopoli, 1763)
Synthymia fixa
(Fabricius, 1787)
Noctuinae
Actebia fugax
(Treitschke, 1825)
Actebia praecox
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Actinotia polyodon
(Clerck, 1759)
Actinotia radiosa
(Esper, 1804)
Agrochola lychnidis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agrotis bigramma
(Esper, 1790)
Agrotis catalaunensis
(Millière, 1873)
Agrotis chretieni
(Dumont, 1903)
Agrotis cinerea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agrotis clavis
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Agrotis endogaea
Boisduval, 1834
Agrotis exclamationis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Agrotis graslinii
Rambur, 1848
Agrotis herzogi
Rebel, 1911
Agrotis ipsilon
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Agrotis lata
Treitschke, 1835
Agrotis mayrorum
Ronkay & Huemer, 2018
Agrotis mazeli
Ronkay & Huemer, 2018
Agrotis obesa
Boisduval, 1829
Agrotis puta
(Hübner, 1803)
Agrotis ripae
(Hübner, 1823)
Agrotis schawerdai
Bytinski-Salz, 1937
Agrotis segetum
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Agrotis simplonia
(Geyer, 1832)
Agrotis spinifera
(Hübner, 1808)
Agrotis trux
(Hübner, 1824)
Agrotis turatii
Standfuß, 1888
Agrotis vestigialis
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Ammoconia caecimacula
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Ammoconia senex
(Geyer, 1828)
Ammopolia witzenmanni
(Standfuss, 1890)
Amphipoea fucosa
(Freyer, 1830)
Amphipoea lucens
(Freyer, 1845)
Amphipoea oculea
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Anaplectoides prasinus
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Anarta melanopa
(Thunberg, 1791)
Anarta myrtilli
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Anarta odontites
(Boisduval, 1828)
Anarta pugnax
(Hübner, 1824)
Anarta sodae
(Rambur, 1829)
Anarta stigmosa
(Christoph, 1887)
Anarta trifolii
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Anchoscelis haematidea
(Duponchel, 1827)
Anchoscelis helvola
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Anchoscelis humilis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Anchoscelis litura
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Anchoscelis lunosa
(Haworth, 1809)
Anchoscelis meridionalis
(Staudinger, 1871)
Anchoscelis nitida
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Anchoscelis pistacinoides
(d'Aubuisson, 1867)
Anorthoa munda
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Anthracia ephialtes
(Hübner, 1822)
Antitype chi
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Antitype suda
(Geyer, 1832)
Apamea alpigena
(Boisduval, 1837)
Apamea anceps
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apamea aquila
Donzel, 1838
Apamea crenata
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Apamea epomidion
(Haworth, 1809)
Apamea furva
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apamea illyria
Freyer, 1846
Apamea lateritia
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Apamea lithoxylaea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Apamea maillardi
(Geyer, 1834)
Apamea monoglypha
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Apamea oblonga
(Haworth, 1809)
Apamea platinea
(Treitschke, 1825)
Apamea remissa
(Hübner, 1809)
Apamea rubrirena
(Treitschke, 1825)
Apamea scolopacina
(Esper, 1788)
Apamea sordens
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Apamea sublustris
(Esper, 1788)
Apamea syriaca
(Osthelder, 1933)
Apamea unanimis
(Hübner, 1813)
Apamea zeta
(Treitschke, 1825)
Aporophyla australis
(Boisduval, 1829)
Aporophyla canescens
(Boisduval, 1827)
Aporophyla chioleuca
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1850)
Aporophyla lueneburgensis
(Freyer, 1848)
Aporophyla nigra
(Haworth, 1809)
Archanara dissoluta
(Treitschke, 1825)
Archanara neurica
(Hübner, 1808)
Arenostola phragmitidis
(Hübner, 1803)
Atethmia ambusta
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Atethmia centrago
(Haworth, 1809)
Athetis gluteosa
(Treitschke, 1835)
Athetis pallustris
(Hübner, 1808)
Atypha pulmonaris
(Esper, 1790)
Auchmis detersa
(Esper, 1787)
Axylia putris
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Brachylomia viminalis
(Fabricius, 1777)
Brithys crini
(Fabricius, 1775)
Calamia tridens
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Caradrina aspersa
Rambur, 1834
Caradrina clavipalpis
(Scopoli, 1763)
Caradrina flavirena
Guenée, 1852
Caradrina fuscicornis
Rambur, 1832
Caradrina germainii
(Duponchel, 1835)
Caradrina gilva
(Donzel, 1838)
Caradrina ibeasi
(Fernández, 1918)
Caradrina ingrata
Staudinger in Kalchberg, 1897
Caradrina kadenii
Freyer, 1836
Caradrina montana
Bremer, 1861
Caradrina morpheus
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Caradrina noctivaga
Bellier, 1863
Caradrina proxima
Rambur, 1837
Caradrina selini
Boisduval, 1840
Caradrina terrea
Freyer, 1839
Cardepia sociabilis
(Graslin, 1850)
Celaena haworthii
(Curtis, 1829)
Ceramica pisi
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Cerapteryx graminis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Cerastis faceta
(Treitschke, 1835)
Cerastis leucographa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cerastis rubricosa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Charanyca trigrammica
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Chersotis alpestris
(Boisduval, 1837)
Chersotis anatolica
(Draudt, 1936)
Chersotis andereggii
(Boisduval, 1837)
Chersotis andreae
Dufay, 1973
Chersotis cuprea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Chersotis elegans
(Eversmann, 1837)
Chersotis fimbriola
(Esper, 1803)
Chersotis larixia
(Guenée, 1852)
Chersotis margaritacea
(Villers, 1789)
Chersotis multangula
(Hübner, 1803)
Chersotis ocellina
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Chersotis oreina
Dufay, 1984
Chersotis rectangula
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Chilodes maritima
(Tauscher, 1806)
Chloantha hyperici
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Chlorothalpa graslini
(Culot, 1913)
Chortodes elymi
(Treitschke, 1825)
Cirrhia gilvago
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cirrhia icteritia
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Cirrhia ocellaris
(Borkhausen, 1792)
Clemathada calberlai
(Staudinger, 1883)
Cleoceris scoriacea
(Esper, 1789)
Coenobia rufa
(Haworth, 1809)
Coenophila subrosea
(Stephens, 1829)
Conisania andalusica
(Staudinger, 1859)
Conisania luteago
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Conisania renati
(Oberthür, 1891)
Conistra alicia
Lajonquière, 1939
Conistra daubei
(Duponchel, 1838)
Conistra erythrocephala
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Conistra gallica
(Lederer, 1857)
Conistra insularis
Barbut & Haxaire, 2023
Conistra intricata
(Boisduval, 1829)
Conistra ligula
(Esper, 1791)
Conistra rubiginea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Conistra rubiginosa
(Scopoli, 1763)
Conistra staudingeri
(Graslin, 1863)
Conistra torrida
(Lederer, 1857)
Conistra vaccinii
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Conistra veronicae
(Hübner, 1813)
Coranarta cordigera
(Thunberg, 1788)
Cosmia affinis
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Cosmia diffinis
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Cosmia pyralina
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Cosmia trapezina
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Crypsedra gemmea
(Treitschke, 1825)
Dasypolia ferdinandi
Rühl, 1892
Dasypolia templi
(Thunberg, 1792)
Denticucullus pygmina
(Haworth, 1809)
Diarsia brunnea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Diarsia dahlii
(Hübner, 1813)
Diarsia florida
(F. Schmidt, 1859)
Diarsia guadarramensis
(Boursin, 1928)
Diarsia mendica
(Fabricius, 1775)
Diarsia rubi
(Vieweg, 1790)
Dichagyris candelisequa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Dichagyris celsicola
(Bellier, 1859)
Dichagyris constanti
(Millière, 1860)
Dichagyris flammatra
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Dichagyris forcipula
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Dichagyris musiva
(Hübner, 1803)
Dichagyris nigrescens
(Höfner, 1888)
Dichagyris renigera
(Hübner, 1808)
Dichagyris signifera
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Dichagyris vallesiaca
(Boisduval, 1837)
Dichonia aeruginea
(Hübner, 1808)
Dichonia convergens
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Dicycla oo
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Dryobota labecula
(Esper, 1788)
Dryobotodes carbonis
(Wagner, 1931)
Dryobotodes eremita
(Fabricius, 1775)
Dryobotodes monochroma
(Esper, 1790)
Dryobotodes roboris
(Boisduval, 1828)
Dryobotodes tenebrosa
(Esper, 1789)
Dypterygia scabriuscula
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Egira conspicillaris
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Elaphria venustula
(Hübner, 1790)
Enargia paleacea
(Esper, 1788)
Enterpia laudeti
(Boisduval, 1840)
Epilecta linogrisea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Epipsilia grisescens
(Fabricius, 1794)
Epipsilia latens
(Hübner, 1809)
Episema glaucina
(Esper, 1789)
Episema grueneri
Boisduval, 1837
Eremobia ochroleuca
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Eremohadena chenopodiphaga
(Rambur, 1832)
Eremohadena halimi
(Millière, 1877)
Eriopygodes imbecilla
(Fabricius, 1794)
Eucoptocnemis optabilis
(Boisduval, 1837)
Eugnorisma depuncta
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Eugnorisma glareosa
(Esper, 1788)
Eugraphe sigma
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Euplexia lucipara
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Eupsilia transversa
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Eurois occulta
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Euxoa aquilina
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Euxoa birivia
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Euxoa conspicua
(Hübner, 1824)
Euxoa cos
(Hübner, 1824)
Euxoa culminicola
(Staudinger, 1870)
Euxoa cursoria
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Euxoa decora
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Euxoa distinguenda
(Lederer, 1857)
Euxoa eruta
(Hübner, 1817)
Euxoa hastifera
(Donzel, 1848)
Euxoa haverkampfi
(Standfuss, 1893)
Euxoa nigricans
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Euxoa nigrofusca
(Esper, 1788)
Euxoa obelisca
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Euxoa recussa
(Hübner, 1817)
Euxoa temera
(Hübner, 1808)
Euxoa tritici
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Euxoa vitta
(Esper, 1789)
Evisa schawerdae
Reisser, 1930
Fissipunctia ypsillon
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Globia algae
(Esper, 1789)
Globia sparganii
(Esper, 1790)
Gortyna borelii
Pierret, 1838
Gortyna flavago
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Gortyna xanthenes
Germar, 1842
Graphiphora augur
(Fabricius, 1775)
Griposia aprilina
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Hada plebeja
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Hadena adriana
(Schawerda, 1921)
Hadena albimacula
(Borkhausen, 1792)
Hadena bicruris
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Hadena caesia
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hadena clara
(Staudinger, 1901)
Hadena compta
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hadena confusa
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Hadena consparcatoides
(Schawerda, 1928)
Hadena filograna
(Esper, 1788)
Hadena irregularis
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Hadena luteocincta
(Rambur, 1834)
Hadena magnolii
(Boisduval, 1828)
Hadena perplexa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hadena ruetimeyeri
Boursin, 1951
Hadena sancta
(Staudinger, 1859)
Hadena silenes
(Hübner, 1822)
Hadena tephroleuca
(Boisduval, 1833)
Hecatera bicolorata
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Hecatera cappa
(Hübner, 1809)
Hecatera corsica
(Rambur, 1832)
Hecatera dysodea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hecatera weissi
(Draudt, 1934)
Helotropha leucostigma
(Hübner, 1808)
Heterophysa dumetorum
(Geyer, 1834)
Hoplodrina alsinides
(Costantini, 1922)
Hoplodrina ambigua
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hoplodrina blanda
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hoplodrina hesperica
Dufay & Boursin, 1960
Hoplodrina octogenaria
(Goeze, 1781)
Hoplodrina respersa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Hoplodrina superstes
(Ochsenheimer, 1816)
Hydraecia micacea
(Esper, 1789)
Hydraecia osseola
Staudinger, 1882
Hydraecia petasitis
Doubleday, 1847
Hyppa rectilinea
(Esper, 1788)
Ipimorpha retusa
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Ipimorpha subtusa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Jodia croceago
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lacanobia aliena
(Hübner, 1809)
Lacanobia blenna
(Hübner, 1824)
Lacanobia contigua
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lacanobia oleracea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Lacanobia splendens
(Hübner, 1808)
Lacanobia suasa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lacanobia thalassina
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Lacanobia w-latinum
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Lasionhada proxima
(Hübner, 1809)
Lateroligia ophiogramma
(Esper, 1794)
Lenisa geminipuncta
(Haworth, 1809)
Leptologia blidaensis
(Stertz, 1915)
Leptologia lota
(Clerck, 1759)
Leptologia macilenta
(Hübner, 1809)
Leucania comma
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Leucania joannisi
Boursin & Rungs, 1952
Leucania loreyi
(Duponchel, 1827)
Leucania obsoleta
(Hübner, 1803)
Leucania punctosa
(Treitschke, 1825)
Leucania putrescens
(Hübner, 1824)
Leucania zeae
(Duponchel, 1828)
Leucochlaena oditis
(Hübner, 1822)
Leucochlaena turatii
(Schawerda, 1931)
Lithophane consocia
(Borkhausen, 1792)
Lithophane furcifera
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Lithophane lapidea
(Hübner, 1808)
Lithophane leautieri
(Boisduval, 1829)
Lithophane merckii
(Rambur, 1832)
Lithophane ornitopus
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Lithophane semibrunnea
(Haworth, 1809)
Lithophane socia
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Litoligia literosa
(Haworth, 1809)
Luperina dumerilii
(Duponchel, 1827)
Luperina nickerlii
(Freyer, 1845)
Luperina rubella
(Duponchel, 1837)
Luperina testacea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Lycophotia porphyrea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mamestra brassicae
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Melanchra persicariae
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Mesapamea secalella
Remm, 1983
Mesapamea secalis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Mesogona acetosellae
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mesogona oxalina
(Hübner, 1803)
Mesoligia furuncula
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mniotype adjaciensis
Leraut, 2019
Mniotype adusta
(Esper, 1790)
Mniotype anilis
(Boisduval, 1840)
Mniotype occidentalis
Yela, Fibiger, L. Ronkay & Zilli, 2010
Mniotype satura
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mniotype solieri
(Boisduval, 1829)
Mormo maura
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Mythimna albipuncta
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mythimna alopecuri
(Boisduval, 1840)
Mythimna anderreggii
(Boisduval, 1840)
Mythimna congrua
(Hübner, 1817)
Mythimna conigera
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mythimna ferrago
(Fabricius, 1787)
Mythimna impura
(Hübner, 1808)
Mythimna l-album
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Mythimna languida
(Walker, 1858)
Mythimna litoralis
(Curtis, 1827)
Mythimna pallens
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Mythimna prominens
(Walker, 1856)
Mythimna pudorina
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Mythimna riparia
(Rambur, 1829)
Mythimna sicula
(Treitschke, 1835)
Mythimna straminea
(Treitschke, 1825)
Mythimna turca
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Mythimna unipuncta
(Haworth, 1809)
Mythimna vitellina
(Hübner, 1808)
Naenia typica
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Noctua comes
Hübner, 1813
Noctua fimbriata
(Schreber, 1759)
Noctua interjecta
Hübner, 1803
Noctua interposita
(Hübner, 1789)
Noctua janthe
(Borkhausen, 1792)
Noctua janthina
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Noctua orbona
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Noctua pronuba
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Noctua tirrenica
Biebinger, Speidel & Hanigk, 1983
Nonagria typhae
(Thunberg, 1784)
Ochropleura leucogaster
(Freyer, 1831)
Ochropleura plecta
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Oligia fasciuncula
(Haworth, 1809)
Oligia latruncula
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Oligia strigilis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Oligia versicolor
(Borkhausen, 1792)
Opigena polygona
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Orbona fragariae
(Vieweg, 1790)
Oria musculosa
(Hübner, 1808)
Orthosia cerasi
(Fabricius, 1775)
Orthosia cruda
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Orthosia gothica
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Orthosia gracilis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Orthosia incerta
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Orthosia miniosa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Orthosia opima
(Hübner, 1809)
Orthosia populeti
(Fabricius, 1781)
Pabulatrix pabulatricula
(Brahm, 1791)
Pachetra sagittigera
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Panolis flammea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Papestra biren
(Goeze, 1781)
Paradiarsia punicea
(Hübner, 1803)
Parastichtis suspecta
(Hübner, 1817)
Paucgraphia erythrina
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
Peridroma saucia
(Hübner, 1808)
Perigrapha i-cinctum
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Perigrapha rorida
(Frivaldszky, 1835)
Phlogophora meticulosa
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Phlogophora scita
(Hübner, 1790)
Photedes captiuncula
(Treitschke, 1825)
Photedes dulcis
(Oberthür, 1918)
Photedes extrema
(Hübner, 1809)
Photedes fluxa
(Hübner, 1809)
Photedes minima
(Haworth, 1809)
Photedes morrisii
(Morris, 1837)
Phragmatiphila insularis
(Turati, 1913)
Phragmatiphila nexa
(Hübner, 1808)
Polia bombycina
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Polia hepatica
(Clerck, 1759)
Polia nebulosa
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Polia serratilinea
Ochsenheimer, 1816
Polymixis argillaceago
(Hübner, 1822)
Polymixis dubia
(Duponchel, 1838)
Polymixis flavicincta
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Polymixis lichenea
(Hübner, 1813)
Polymixis polymita
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Polymixis rufocincta
(Geyer, 1828)
Polymixis xanthomista
(Hübner, 1819)
Polyphaenis sericata
(Esper, 1787)
Propenistra laevis
(Hübner, 1803)
Protarchanara brevilinea
(Fenn, 1864)
Protolampra sobrina
(Duponchel, 1843)
Proxenus hospes
(Freyer, 1831)
Pseudenargia ulicis
(Staudinger, 1859)
Pseudeustrotia candidula
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Pseudluperina pozzii
(Curó, 1883)
Rhizedra lutosa
(Hübner, 1803)
Rhyacia helvetina
(Boisduval, 1833)
Rhyacia lucipeta
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Rhyacia simulans
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Rusina ferruginea
(Esper, 1785)
Scotochrosta pulla
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Sedina buettneri
(E. Hering, 1858)
Senta flammea
(Curtis, 1828)
Sesamia cretica
Lederer, 1857
Sesamia nonagrioides
(Lefebvre, 1827)
Sideridis kitti
(Schawerda, 1914)
Sideridis lampra
(Schawerda, 1913)
Sideridis reticulata
(Goeze, 1781)
Sideridis rivularis
(Fabricius, 1775)
Sideridis turbida
(Esper, 1790)
Spaelotis ravida
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Spaelotis senna
(Freyer, 1829)
Spodoptera cilium
Guenée, 1852
Spodoptera exigua
(Hübner, 1808)
Spodoptera littoralis
(Boisduval, 1833)
Spudaea ruticilla
(Esper, 1791)
Standfussiana dalmata
(Staudinger, 1901)
Standfussiana insulicola
(Turati, 1919)
Standfussiana lucernea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Standfussiana nictymera
(Boisduval, 1837)
Standfussiana wiskotti
(Standfuss, 1888)
Staurophora celsia
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Sunira circellaris
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Thalpophila matura
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Thalpophila vitalba
(Freyer, 1834)
Tholera cespitis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Tholera decimalis
(Poda, 1761)
Tiliacea aurago
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Tiliacea citrago
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Tiliacea sulphurago
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Trachea atriplicis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Trigonophora crassicornis
(Oberthür, 1918)
Trigonophora flammea
(Esper, 1785)
Trigonophora haasi
(Staudinger, 1892)
Trigonophora jodea
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1850)
Ulochlaena hirta
(Hübner, 1813)
Unchelea myodea
(Rambur, 1858)
Violaphotia molothina
(Esper, 1789)
Xanthia togata
(Esper, 1788)
Xestia agathina
(Duponchel, 1828)
Xestia alpicola
(Zetterstedt, 1839)
Xestia ashworthii
(Doubleday, 1855)
Xestia baja
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Xestia castanea
(Esper, 1798)
Xestia c-nigrum
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Xestia cohaesa
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1849)
Xestia collina
(Boisduval, 1840)
Xestia ditrapezium
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Xestia jordani
(Turati, 1912)
Xestia kermesina
(Mabille, 1869)
Xestia lorezi
(Staudinger, 1891)
Xestia ochreago
(Hübner, 1809)
Xestia rhaetica
(Staudinger, 1871)
Xestia sexstrigata
(Haworth, 1809)
Xestia sincera
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1851)
Xestia speciosa
(Hübner, 1813)
Xestia stigmatica
(Hübner, 1813)
Xestia triangulum
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Xestia viridescens
(Turati, 1919)
Xestia xanthographa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Xylena exsoleta
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Xylena solidaginis
(Hübner, 1803)
Xylena vetusta
(Hübner, 1813)
Oncocnemidinae
Amephana anarrhini
(Duponchel, 1840)
Amephana aurita
(Fabricius, 1787)
Calliergis ramosa
(Esper, 1786)
Calophasia almoravida
Graslin, 1863
Calophasia lunula
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Calophasia opalina
(Esper, 1794)
Calophasia platyptera
(Esper, 1788)
Cleonymia baetica
(Rambur, 1837)
Cleonymia yvanii
(Duponchel, 1833)
Epimecia ustula
(Freyer, 1835)
Lophoterges millierei
(Staudinger, 1870)
Omia albertlegraini
L. Ronkay, G. Ronkay & Yela, 2023
Omia cyclopea
(Graslin, 1837)
Omia cymbalariae
(Hübner, 1809)
Omphalophana antirrhinii
(Hübner, 1803)
Sympistis funebris
(Hübner, 1809)
Sympistis nigrita
(Boisduval, 1840)
Teinoptera olivina
(Herrich-Schäffer, 1852)
Pantheinae
Colocasia coryli
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Panthea coenobita
(Esper, 1785)
Trichosea ludifica
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Plusiinae
Abrostola agnorista
Dufay, 1956
Abrostola asclepiadis
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Abrostola tripartita
(Hufnagel, 1766)
Abrostola triplasia
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa aemula
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Autographa bractea
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)
Autographa gamma
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa jota
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Autographa pulchrina
(Haworth, 1809)
Chrysodeixis acuta
(Walker, 1858)
Chrysodeixis chalcites
(Esper, 1789)
Cornutiplusia circumflexa
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Ctenoplusia accentifera
(Lefèbvre, 1827)
Diachrysia chrysitis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Diachrysia chryson
(Esper, 1789)
Diachrysia nadeja
(Oberthür, 1880)
Diachrysia stenochrysis
(Warren, 1913)
Euchalcia bellieri
(Kirby, 1903)
Euchalcia modestoides
Poole, 1989
Euchalcia variabilis
(Piller & Mitterpacher, 1783)
Lamprotes c-aureum
(Knoch, 1781)
Macdunnoughia confusa
(Stephens, 1850)
Panchrysia aurea
(Hübner, 1803)
Panchrysia v-argenteum
(Esper, 1798)
Plusia festucae
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Plusia putnami
Grote, 1873
Polychrysia moneta
(Fabricius, 1787)
Syngrapha ain
(Hochenwarth, 1785)
Syngrapha devergens
(Hübner, 1813)
Syngrapha hochenwarthi
(Hochenwarth, 1785)
Syngrapha interrogationis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Thysanoplusia circumscripta
(Freyer, 1831)
Thysanoplusia daubei
(Boisduval, 1840)
Thysanoplusia orichalcea
(Fabricius, 1775)
Trichoplusia ni
(Hübner, 1803)
Raphiinae
Raphia hybris
(Hübner, 1813)
Stiriinae
Stilbia andalusiaca
Staudinger, 1892
Stilbia anomala
(Haworth, 1812)
Stilbia faillae
Püngeler, 1891
Stilbia philopalis
Graslin, 1852
Espèces n'appartenant à aucune sous-famille
Tyta luctuosa
(Denis & Schiffermüller, 1775)